Teacher Directory
Click a name below to view more information. (Results 1-35)
Image:Name:Contact:
Marcia (Parker) Walton
(Parker) Walton, Marcia
District Librarian
Jessica AkinsAkins, Jessica
High School Special Education
Brandi BeesleyBeesley, Brandi
5th and 6th Science and Computers
Tenille Bill
Bill, Tenille
7-8-9- Language Arts and JH Cheer Sponsor
Doug Cagle
Cagle, Doug
JH and HS Boys Basketball and History Teacher
Dalaina Campbell
Campbell, Dalaina
KG Teacher
Destiny ChumlieChumlie, Destiny
5th and 6th Math and Social Studies
Amera Covert
Covert, Amera
5th - 6th grade Teacher
Janelle Cox
Cox, Janelle
HS English and Drama Teacher
Sharla Drummonds
Drummonds, Sharla
1st Grade Teacher
Ashley Dunkin
Dunkin, Ashley
4th Grade
Susan Geer
Geer, Susan
3rd Grade Teacher
Bill Don Glasco
Glasco, Bill Don
FFA - Horticulture
Gerald Griffin
Griffin, Gerald
HS Math, Asst. Softball Coach
Melissa Harris
Harris, Melissa
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Eric Henry
Henry, Eric
High School Athletics/Health
John Honeycutt
Honeycutt, John
HS Science Teacher
April Hume
Hume, April
Speech Pathologist
Darrell Jones
Jones, Darrell
Middle School Mathematics
Jeremy Jones
Jones, Jeremy
Middle School Science/Athletics
Phyllis Kannady
Kannady, Phyllis
7th and 8th grade Teacher
LaSheil Knowles
Knowles, LaSheil
2nd Grade Teacher
Tiffany Ludwig
Ludwig, Tiffany
3rd Grade
Sara Maxwell
Maxwell, Sara
Elem. JH and HS Girls Basketball and Softball Coach
Brandy McClary
McClary, Brandy
1st Grade Teacher and HS Cheer Sponsor
Lanita MClain
MClain, Lanita
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Cydney Meglemre
Meglemre, Cydney
High School Mathematics
Amanda Nelson
Nelson, Amanda
4th Grade Teacher
Theresa Nolen
Nolen, Theresa
Elementary Reading Specialist
Kacie Ralls
Ralls, Kacie
KG Teacher
Ludie Robinson
Robinson, Ludie
PK Teacher
Preston Rowland
Rowland, Preston
HS Computers/IT
Glenda Seyler
Seyler, Glenda
2nd Grade Teacher
Kevin Strother
Strother, Kevin
FFA - Agriculture
Whitney StrotherStrother, Whitney
FACS Teacher